Analyze Jay Z’s On To The Next One Video & = BREAKS DOWN MASONIC SYMBOLS

MUSICOLOGY: Wow people are taking this seriously if you see the comments that have been made about this video so far and it hasnt even been out for a week, let alone hit the tv stations yet.

COMMENTS:

LMAO that was the stupidist thing ive ever watched half that stuff didnt even match!!! THE ILLUMNIATI ISNT REAL OR THE WHOLE MUSIC INDUSTRY IS DEVIL WORSHIPPERS INCLUDING ALICIA KEYS, ROBIN THICKE, TREY SONGS, WHITNEY HOUSTON, DRAKE, CIARA, RAY J, NICKI MINAJ, REALLY ANYBODY WITH AN ALBULM I MEAN CMON YOU GUYS ARE LOOKING INTO THIS STUFF TO MUCH!!!


JUST BECAUSE YOUR BLACK AND SUCCESSFUL DOESNT MEAN YOU SOLD YOUR SOUL TO THE DEVIL. I THINK PPL ARE CONFUSING ART WITH ORGANIZED RELIGION AND PARANORA AGAINST SECRET SOCIETYS AND RELIGIOUS CULTS WHICH DO NOT EXIST!!!!
YALL @#$%!Z DNT WANNA HEAR IT OR BELIEVE BECAUSE YALL SCARED OF THE TRUTH…..STOP THINKIN CELEBRITYS PERFECT OR ITS NOT TRUE …..DO YALL EVER SEE ON THE NEWS OR MEDIA OR ON RADIO TALKING ABOUT THIS??? ….BECAUSE THEY CANT THE ILLUMINATI CONTROLS THE MEDIA

The goat head = Jay-Z G.O.A.T.
The ram head = his astrological sign saggittarius
The Jag = His new endorsement deal
The flaming basketballs = The Nets
The halo around his head = Jayhova (Rakim coined the whole God MC thing first. research 5th percenters)
The No. 3 everywhere = BP3 (duh)
The black paint = “All black everything”
The hammer = Masons (do REAL research on them. Not @#$%!…)
Please clarify:
Cross and 2 bullets
Circle of teeth (Since I’m Haitian I automatically think voodoo lol)
Black horse
Fingerprint
This video is a mind f-ck. Conspiracy theorist are falling for it. Do you guys even know what Masons are? Builders. Go to any Home Depot or Lowe’s and you’ll see a whole aisle dedicated to masonry. Wasn’t Jesus a carpenter? What does the make him? Stop treating @#$%! like a library of truth. Wikipedia is notoriously inaccurate also. Y’all got a lot to learn.

IGNORANT BLACK PPL PLEASE GROW @#$%! CAUSE SOME1’S VIDEOS DOESNT HAVE BUT NAKED WOMEN DOESNOT MEAN THAT PERSON IS A DEVIL @#$%! CAUSE THAT PERSON IS BEING CREATIVE IN THEIR VIDEOS DOESNOT MAKE THAM SATAN @#$%! UP PPL.GOSH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Oh yeah, Jay-Z is Master of double meanings… He can take one subject and cleverly find all kinds of angles in it. So alot of symbolism in this video is related to his lifestyle, but with many hidden meanings (Masonic). He knows that most people gonna be shallow and take the imagery literally. But u gotta be stupid or xtra, xtra shallow 2 take any of this subject matter lightly. This is some powerful imagery and art. Think about how old this cat really is … he ain’t the wisest, but he ain’t stupid neither. Ya’ll young bucks better learn, or get balled out by a old-school playa… LoL 87)
AFTER WATCHING THE JAY-Z DECEPTION, A VIDEO THAT CLEARLY EXPLAINED THE TRUE MEANING OF THE RUN THIS TOWN VIDEO, IT SEEMS CLEAR TO ME AFTER WATCHING THIS VIDEO THAT JAY-Z LIKES SYMBOLIC MEANINGS…WHAT GROUP OF PEOPLE ARE ALSO BIG ON SYMBOLS?…MASONS…YOU PEOPLE WHO DON’T BELIEVE THAT WHAT YOUR SEEING ISN’T TRUE ARE JUST BEING IGNORANT…YOU DON’T EVEN TAKE THE TIME TO LISTEN TO THE LYRICS…”RUN THIS TOWN” HE SAYS “IM IN MASON” AND ALSO CLEARLY SAYS “JESUS CANT SAVE YOU, LIFE STARTS WHEN THE CHURCH ENDS”…ALL I ASK YOU TO DO IS LISTEN FOR THE NEXT TIME WHEN JAY-Z ACCEPTS AN AWARD AND GIVES HIS SPEECH…SEE IF HE THANKS GOD…

Vodpod videos no longer available.

THATS JUST SOME OF THE COMMENTS
Advertisements

2 Responses to Analyze Jay Z’s On To The Next One Video & = BREAKS DOWN MASONIC SYMBOLS

  1. Isint funny that when all these movies about the freemasons comeout then theresa rapper that’s backing the hype. Come on guys he needs publicity

  2. kc says:

    PPLE DONT BE STUPID JAY-Z IHURE AND IS SATANIST AND IF U THINK I TALK S#@T Y DUZ HIS LUCIFER TRACK SAY ‘SIX SIX SIX MURDER MURDER JESUS ‘ WHEN PLAYED BACKWARDS

    P.S MAI BERRY, MAI MUNYANI, MAI MATANGI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: